Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< October

November

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2810:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
19:00
Slimming World
 
2916:30
Disco Dance Lessons
 
3009:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
 
3110:00
Funeral for Alicie Wilcox
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:00
Salsa People
19:30
Worship Band Practice
 
110:00
Apprise Training - Prokare
19:30
Bridgtown Concert Band - Pathway Fundraiser
 
208:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
308:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
18:30
Sunday Gathering: Prayer
410:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F
19:00
PCC Standing Committee
19:00
Slimming World
509:00
Mess Around Messy Play
16:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates For Beginners
19:30
Burntwood Chase Heritage
19:30
Fitness Pilates
609:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
11:00
Chase View Extended Communion
12:45
Little Friends
709:15
Little Friends
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
13:00
Hearing Loss Support Group
19:00
Salsa People
19:30
Worship Band Practice
809:45
Diddi Dance
13:00
Friday Fellowship
16:30
YPC#1
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
908:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
10:00
Core Assets Children's Services
1008:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
18:30
Sunday Gathering: Praise
1110:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F
19:00
Slimming World
1213:30
Mothers Union Meeting
16:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates For Beginners
19:00
Christmas Fayre Planning Meeting
19:30
Fitness Pilates
1309:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
12:45
Little Friends
19:30
Fitness Class - Move, Shake, Sweat!
1409:15
Little Friends
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:00
Salsa People
19:30
Worship Band Practice
1509:45
Diddi Dance
10:00
Apprise Training - Prokare
16:30
Christmas Nativity - Casting
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
1608:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
09:30
Shenstone & Stonnall Churches - PCC Away Day
19:30
Barn Dance
1708:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
18:30
Sunday Gathering: Bible
1810:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F
19:00
PCC Meeting
19:00
Slimming World
1916:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates For Beginners
19:00
Christmas Fayre Wrapping!
19:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Deanery Synod
2009:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
11:00
Chase View Extended Communion
12:45
Little Friends
19:30
Fitness Class - Move, Shake, Sweat!
2109:15
Little Friends
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:00
Salsa People
19:30
Worship Band Practice
2209:45
Diddi Dance
11:00
Pathway Project AGM
16:30
YPC#1
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
2308:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
10:00
Core Assets Children's Services
14:30
Private Booking
2408:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
18:30
Sunday Gathering: Silence
2510:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F
19:00
Slimming World
2616:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates For Beginners
19:00
Christmas Fayre Wrapping!
19:30
Fitness Pilates
2709:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
12:45
Little Friends
19:30
Fitness Class - Move, Shake, Sweat!
2809:15
Little Friends
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:30
Worship Band Practice
2909:45
Diddi Dance
10:00
Apprise Training - Prokare
16:30
YPC#1
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
3008:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
12:00
Christmas Fayre
108:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
 

<< October