Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< October

November

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F#1
19:00
Slimming World
19:00
PCC Standing Committee
 
2 10:00
House Group
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Burntwood Chase Heritage Group
19:30
Fitness Pilates
3 09:30
Zumba
12:45
Little Friends
18:00
F'n'F#2
19:00
Harvester's House Group
4 09:15
Little Friends
18:00
Meeting Room Booking
5 09:45
Diddi Dance
11:00
Funeral for Roy Bevington
19:30
Private Hire
6 10:00
Zumba
7 10:00
Morning Service
18:00
Evening Service
8 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F#1
19:00
Slimming World
9 10:00
House Group
11:00
Deanery Chapter
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Fitness Pilates
10 09:30
Zumba
12:45
Little Friends
18:00
F'n'F#2
11 09:15
Little Friends
12 09:45
Diddi Dance
13 10:00
Zumba
14 10:45
Remembrance Sunday Service
13:00
Baptism of George Faunch
15 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F#1
19:00
Slimming World
19:00
PCC Meeting
16 10:00
House Group
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Fitness Pilates
17 09:30
Zumba
12:45
Little Friends
18:00
F'n'F#2
19:00
Harvester's House Group
18 09:15
Little Friends
19 09:45
Diddi Dance
20 10:00
Zumba
14:00
Light for Children - Coffee & Cake Afternoon
21 10:00
Morning Service
13:00
Baptism of Renesmee Harper
18:00
Evening Service
22 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F#1
19:00
Burntwood Chase Heritage Ctte Meeting (M.Room)
19:00
Slimming World
23 09:30
French Classes
10:00
House Group
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Fitness Pilates
24 09:30
Zumba
12:45
Little Friends
18:00
F'n'F#2
25 09:15
Little Friends
26 09:45
Diddi Dance
27 10:00
Zumba
12:00
Private Hire
28 10:00
Morning Service
29 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
19:00
Slimming World
30 09:30
French Classes
10:00
House Group
10:00
Christmas Decoration
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Fitness Pilates
1 09:30
Zumba
12:45
Little Friends
18:00
F'n'F#2
19:00
Harvester's House Group
 
2 09:15
Little Friends
 
3 09:45
Diddi Dance
 
4 10:00
Zumba
 
5 10:00
Morning Service
18:00
Evening Service
 

<< October