Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< April

May

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
25 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F#1
19:00
Slimming World
 
26 10:00
House Group
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Fitness Pilates
 
27 09:30
Zumba
12:45
Little Friends
18:00
F'n'F#2
19:00
Harvesters House Group
 
28 09:15
Little Friends
 
29 09:45
Diddi Dance
16:30
YPC#1
 
30 11:00
Wedding - Lucy Baker & Matt Kearns
 
1 10:00
Morning Service
18:30
6.30pm Evening Service - Book Club
 
2 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F#1
19:00
Slimming World
3 10:00
House Group
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Burntwood Chase Heritage Group
4 09:30
Zumba
12:45
Little Friends
18:00
F'n'F#2
19:00
Harvesters House Group
5 09:15
Little Friends
12:00
Safeguarding Training
6 09:45
Diddi Dance
16:30
YPC#1
7 10:00
Craft Day Workshops
13:00
Craft Day Craft Sale
8 10:00
Morning Service
9 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F#1
19:00
Slimming World
19:00
PCC Standing Committee
10 10:00
House Group
13:00
Mothers' Union - Deanery Festival Service
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Fitness Pilates
11 09:30
Zumba
18:00
F'n'F#2
19:00
Harvesters House Group
12 17:00
Burntwood Town Council Meeting
17:45
LLP Meeting
13 09:45
Diddi Dance
16:30
YPC#1
14 10:00
Zumba
15 10:00
Morning Service
13:00
Baptism of Walter Godwin
16 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F#1
19:00
Slimming World
17 10:00
House Group
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Burntwood Churches Together Meeting
18 09:30
Zumba
12:45
Little Friends
18:00
F'n'F#2
19:00
Harvesters House Group
19 09:15
Little Friends
20 09:45
Diddi Dance
16:30
YPC#1
18:30
Baby & Child First Aid Course
21 10:00
Zumba
22 10:00
Morning Service
13:00
Baptism of Archie Kirkham
23 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
18:00
F'n'F#1
19:00
Slimming World
19:00
PCC Meeting
24 10:00
House Group
11:00
Funeral for Violet Wakeley
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Fitness Pilates
25 09:30
Zumba
12:45
Little Friends
18:00
F'n'F#2
19:00
Harvesters House Group
26 09:15
Little Friends
27 09:45
Diddi Dance
16:30
YPC#1
28 10:00
Zumba
12:00
Baptism of Finley Turner
29 10:00
Morning Service
30 10:00
Monday Service @ 10am
10:30
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
19:00
Slimming World
31 10:00
House Group
18:30
Fitness Pilates
19:30
Fitness Pilates
1 09:30
Zumba
19:00
LLP Meeting
 
2

 
3

 
4 10:00
Zumba
 
5 10:00
Morning Service
18:30
6.30pm Evening Service - Book Club
 

<< April