Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< March 2019

April 2019

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
110:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
19:00
Slimming World
 
216:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates Class for Beginners
19:30
Burntwood Chase Heritage
310:00
Daytime House Group
10:30
Zumba Gold
11:00
Chase View Extended Communion
12:45
Little Friends
409:15
Little Friends
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:30
Worship Band Practice
509:45
Diddi Dance
10:00
Apprise Training - Prokare
16:30
YPC#1
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
608:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
708:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
809:30
Holly Grove School Easter Visit
10:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
19:00
APCM - Annual Meeting
19:00
Slimming World
916:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates Class for Beginners
1009:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
10:30
Zumba Gold
12:45
Little Friends
1109:15
Little Friends
12:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:30
Worship Band Practice
1209:45
Diddi Dance
14:00
Boney Hay School KS2 Easter Celebration
16:30
YPC#1
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
1308:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
1408:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
1510:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
19:00
Slimming World
16

1709:15
Zumba Gold
10:30
Zumba Gold
11:00
Chase View Extended Communion
19:30
Worship Band Practice
1812:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:30
Maundy Thursday Communion Service
1910:00
Good Friday Workshops
19:30
Good Friday - An Hour At The Cross
2008:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Decorating Church For Easter
2110:00
Easter Sunday Praise
2217:00
Slimming World
19:00
Slimming World
23

2409:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
10:30
Zumba Gold
2512:30
Burntwood Live At Home
19:30
Worship Band Practice
2609:45
Diddi Dance
2708:00
Men's Breakfast
08:00
Listening Prayer
09:00
Spring Clean - Church Building
2808:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
2910:00
Drop Inn
14:30
Bereavement Help Point
17:00
Slimming World
19:00
Slimming World
3016:30
Disco Dance Lessons
18:30
Fitness Pilates Class For Beginners
19:30
Fitness Pilates Class
109:15
Zumba Gold
10:00
Daytime House Group
10:30
Zumba Gold
11:00
Chase View Extended Communion
12:45
Little Friends
 
207:00
Polling Day
 
309:45
Diddi Dance
10:00
Apprise Training - Prokare
16:30
YPC#1
18:00
YPC#2
19:45
YPC#3
 
408:00
Listening Prayer
09:30
Disco Dance Lessons
 
508:30
Sunday Service
10:30
Sunday Service
16:45
Zumba
 

<< March 2019